Current Members

NWCCA MEMBERS

WHAT OUR MEMBERS SAY

Alliance Partition Systems

Mike Powers
18824 Smokey Point Blvd., Ste 101
Arlington, WA 98223
O: (360) 659-0400
F: (360) 659-0449
www.alliancepartitions.com

Applied Restoration, Inc.

Jim Porter
Larry White
617 Industry Drive
Tukwila, WA 98188
O: (253) 220-8455
F: (253) 981-4518
www.appliedrestoration.com

Anning-Johnson Company

Ryan Till
14700 NE 95th St #201
Redmond, WA 98052
O: (425) 885-1990
F: (425) 869-5824
www.anningjohnson.com

D. L. Henricksen, Co. Inc.

Steve Henricksen
Don Henricksen
6005 20th St E
Tacoma, WA 98424
O: (253)922-5566
F: (253)922-2178
www.dlhenricksen.com

Enderis Company, Inc.

Jim Baer
Richard Van Dyke
253 S Holden St
Seattle, WA 98108-4359
O: (206) 762-2447
F: (206) 762-2367
www.enderisgwb.com

Expert Drywall, Inc.

Martin Holberg
James McDade
15140 NE 92nd St.
Redmond, WA 98052
O: (425) 284-1890
F: (425) 284-1899 F
www.expertdrywall.com

Firstline Systems, Inc.

Mike Newman
13621 NE 126th Pl #450
Kirkland, WA 98034
O: (425) 820-1947
F: (425) 820-9360
www.firstlinesystems.com

Forrest Sound Products LLC

Doug Bixel
15115 NE 90th Street, Suite 4A
Redmond, WA 98052
O: (425) 881-1111
F: (425) 881-1114
www.forrestsound.com

GK Knutson, Inc.

Greg Knutson
2232 Pacific Street
Bellingham, WA 98229
O: (360) 384-2539
F: (360) 384-5629
www.gkknutson.com

Gordon Brown Assoc., Inc.

Jeff Brown
Josh Brown
20606 84th Av S
Kent, WA 98032
O: (253) 872-8338
F: (253) 872-8448
www.gordonbrownassociates.com

Joseph J. Jefferson & Son Inc

Morris Mehrer
2560 21st ave W
Seattle, WA 98199
O: (206) 633-2944
F: (206) 633-0955 F
www.jjjefferson.com

KHS&S Contractors

Jeff Castagnola
22614 66th Ave. S. Suite 105
Kent, WA 98032
O: (253) 922-3445
F: (253) 922-3368
www.khss.com

Mehrer Drywall, Inc

Kurt Mehrer
2657 20th Av W
Seattle, WA 98109
O: (206) 282-4288
F: (206) 285-2092
www.mehrer.com

Miller & Sons

Andrew P Miller
PO Box 112
Olympia, WA 98507
O: (360) 357-5957
F: (360) 786-1780

Nelson Construction Co.

Skip Frederick
One 37th St NW
Auburn, WA 98001
O: (253) 931-6696
F: (253) 931-8077
www.nelsonconstructioninc.com

Norkote, Inc.

Dana Gillet
Monti Cangiamilla
2330 106th St NW
Everett, WA 98204
O: (425) 771-1138
F: (425) 778-7819 F
www.norkote.com

Northwest Partitions, Inc.

James Kahler
Rick Kahler
20006 144th Ave N.E.
Woodinville, WA 98072
O: (425) 375-2500
F: (425) 375-2540
www.nwpart.com

Olympic Interiors, Inc.

Doug Bagnell
4624 16th Street East, #A4
Fife, WA 98424
O: (253) 926-5526
F: (253) 926-5589
olympicint.com

Phampena

Hien Pham
21715 SE 239th St.
Maple Valley, WA 98038
O: (425) 432-0841
F: (425) 432-0849

PSA, LLC

Josue Bardales
Marco Cuevas
1315 Central Ave. S. Ste B
Kent, WA (253) 850-0730
Bothell, WA (425) 486-3470

Sessler, Inc

Michael Sessler
4524 Tacoma Avenue
Sumner, WA, 98390
O: (253) 863-0660

Superior Stucco Services

Cory Yalowicki
Ryan Yalowicki
PO Box 967
Bothell, WA 98041
O: (425) 486-3470

Vanderlip & Company, Inc.

Aaron Vanderlip
14535 NE 91st St
Redmond, WA 98052-3490
O: (425) 885-4110
F: (425) 885-1068
www.vanderlipco.com

Washington Best Finishes, LLC

Israel Alvarez
3702 West Valley Hwy. N. Suite #104
Auburn, WA, 98001
O: (253) 329-2983
F: (253) 737-4929

Western Partitions, Inc.

Rick Mueller
14407 32nd St E, Suite 100
Sumner, WA 98390
O: (253) 826-1700
F: (253) 826-1710
www.westernpartitions.com